|   All Languages   
EN   SV   IS   RU   RO   FR   SK   IT   NL   LA   ES   UK   PT   FI   HU   NO   BG   HR   CS   DA   TR   PL   EO   SR   SQ   EL   BS   |   FR   SK   IT   IS   ES   NL   RO   HU   PL   RU   SV   NO   FI   UK   SQ   DA   CS   PT   HR   BG   LA   EO   SR   BS   TR   EL

English-German Dictionary

English-German translation for: Runzlige Steinmispel
  äöüß...
  Options | Tips | FAQ | Abbreviations

LoginSign Up
Home|New Website|About|Vocab Trainer|Subjects|Users|Forum|Contribute!

Runzlige Steinmispel in other languages:

Deutsch - Englisch

Dictionary English German: Runzlige Steinmispel

Translation 1 - 25 of 25

EnglishGerman
NOUN   die Runzlige Steinmispel | die Runzligen Steinmispeln
 edit 
bot. T
Partial Matches
bot. T
bot. T
bot. T
bot. T
bot. T
bot. T
bot. T
bot. T
bot. T
bot. T
bot. T
bot. T
bot. T
bot. T
bot. T
bot. T
bot. T
bot. T
bot. T
bot. T
bot. T
bot. T
bot. T
bot. T
 
Feel free to link to this translation! Permanent link: https://www.dict.cc/?s=Runzlige+Steinmispel
Hint: Double-click next to phrase to retranslate — To translate another word just start typing!
Search time: 0.013 sec

» Dieses Gerät BL o.k. ieren Runzlige Steinmispel/DEEN
 
Forum

» Search forum for Runzlige Steinmispel
» Ask forum members for Runzlige Steinmispel

Zuletzt gesucht
Ähnliche Begriffe
Runzelsamige
Runzelsamige Kleome
runzelt
runzelt die Stirn
Runzelwurzel
runzlig
runzlig / runzelig werden
runzlig werden
Runzlige
Runzlige Schmuckzypresse
• Runzlige Steinmispel
Runzlige Strauchmispel
Rupal-Gletscher
Rupf
rupfen
rupfend
Rupfer
Rupia
Rupia-
rupiaartig
rupiaähnlich

Do you know German-English translations not listed in this dictionary? Please tell us by entering them here!
Before you submit, please have a look at the guidelines. If you can provide multiple translations, please post one by one. Make sure to provide useful source information. Important: Please also help by verifying other suggestions!

Limited Input Mode
More than 1000 translations are waiting for verification. This means you can only add a new
translation if you log in and review another one first (max. 500 unverified entries per user).
The input form will only work from within the Contribute! section.


more...
German more...
Word Class more...
Subject
Comment
(Source, URL)
Similar

New Window

back to top | home© 2002 - 2026 Paul Hemetsberger | Contact / Privacy | Cookie Settings
English-German dictionary developed to help you share your knowledge with others. More information
Contains translations by TU Chemnitz and Mr Honey's Business Dictionary (German-English). Thank you!
Links to this dictionary or to single translations are very welcome! Questions and Answers
Advertisement